Difference between revisions of "Software Release Notes"
From HS Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! HS Version !! Release Date !! Notes | ! HS Version !! Release Date !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2. | + | | 2.5.1 || 4/18/21 || Add Stripe Transaction Summary/Detail screens (Menu: Tools) |
|- | |- | ||
| 2.4.18 || 4/17/21 || Cleanup Donor/Customer labels | | 2.4.18 || 4/17/21 || Cleanup Donor/Customer labels | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 18 April 2021
| HS Version | Release Date | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5.1 | 4/18/21 | Add Stripe Transaction Summary/Detail screens (Menu: Tools) |
| 2.4.18 | 4/17/21 | Cleanup Donor/Customer labels |
| 2.0 | 10/15/20 | First Production Release of multi-client HS CRM |